Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
China Fiberstore co.,limited logo
Fiberstore co.,limited
best fiber optic solution
Active Member

11 Years

Home > optical transceiver >

NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Product Categories
Fiberstore co.,limited

NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Place of Origin : China

Brand Name : Fiberstore

Certification : ISO9001:2008

Price : US$ 18.00

Contact Now


NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: GBIC transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: 550mConnector Type: Duplex SCCable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Warranty
30-day money back guaranteeAll of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
FiberStore Labels as defaultGeneric LabelsSpecific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bagpacked on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer FiberStore Directly.
FiberStore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

Product Tags:

Cisco WS-G5484

      

WS-G5484

      

1000Base-SX GBIC

      
Quality NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module for sale

NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Fiberstore co.,limited
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0