Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
China Fiberstore co.,limited logo
Fiberstore co.,limited
best fiber optic solution
Active Member

11 Years

Home > optical transceiver >

NEW HP J8436A Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module

Product Categories
Fiberstore co.,limited

NEW HP J8436A Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module

Place of Origin : China

Brand Name : Fiberstore

Price : US$ 250.00

Contact Now


NEW HP J8436A Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: X2 transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: 300m
Applications
10G EthernetMetropolitan Area NetworkBuilding Vertical RiserInter and Intra CampusData CentersOther Optical Links
Warranty
30-day money back guaranteeAll of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
FiberStore Labels as defaultGeneric LabelsSpecific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bagpacked on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer FiberStore Directly.
FiberStore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

Product Tags:

HP J8436A

      

10GBase-SR X2

      

J8436A

      
Quality NEW HP J8436A Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module for sale

NEW HP J8436A Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Fiberstore co.,limited
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0